Schedules & Start Times

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Eden Prairie (Away) 9:30 am
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Round Lake Park
Sep 16 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments: EP Metro Invite
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Eden Prairie (Away) 9:30 am
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Eden Prairie (Away) @ Round Lake Park
Sep 16 @ 9:30 am – 9:30 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie Comments: EP Metro Invite
17
18
19
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) 3:30 pm
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 19 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) 3:30 pm
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Waconia (Away) @ Crown College
Sep 19 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Waconia, Belle Plaine, Buffalo, Chanhassen, Chaska, Dassel-Cokato, Del-Rkfd, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Heritage Christian Academy, Holy Family Catholic, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Jordan, Le Sueur-Henderson, Mankato East, Marshall, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Orono, Rockford Area, Watertown-Mayer (Away) 3:30 pm
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Waconia, Belle Plaine, Buffalo, Chanhassen, Chaska, Dassel-Cokato, Del-Rkfd, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Heritage Christian Academy, Holy Family Catholic, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Jordan, Le Sueur-Henderson, Mankato East, Marshall, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Orono, Rockford Area, Watertown-Mayer (Away) @ Waconia-Crown College
Sep 19 @ 3:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia, Belle Plaine, Buffalo, Chanhassen, Chaska, Dassel-Cokato, Del-Rkfd, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Heritage Christian Academy, Holy Family Catholic, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Jordan, Le Sueur-Henderson, Mankato East, Marshall, Mound Westonka, New London-Spicer, New Prague, Orono, Rockford[...]
20
21
22
23
24
25
27
28
29
30