Schedules & Start Times

7 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:00 pm Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins (Away) @ Gale Wood Farms
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins (Away) @ Gale Wood Farms
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
4:00 pm Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins (Away) @ Gale Wood Farms
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Hopkins (Away) @ Gale Wood Farms
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hopkins
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls B Match vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Tennis: Girls B Match vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Sep 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Freshman Center
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Freshman Center
Sep 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:15 pm Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
4:30 pm Football: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Football: 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Football: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Football: B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home)
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
4:30 pm Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Soccer: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
4:30 pm Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
5:00 pm Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 7 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
5:30 pm Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 7 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
7:00 pm Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
7:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy