29 Sat
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
8:00 am Volleyball: 9A Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy, Academy of Holy Angels, Chanhassen, Eastview, Hastings, Hill-Murray, Minneapolis South, Monticello, Northfield, Park, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rosemount, St. Louis Park, Tartan Senior, Totino-Grace, Visitation (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Volleyball: 9A Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy, Academy of Holy Angels, Chanhassen, Eastview, Hastings, Hill-Murray, Minneapolis South, Monticello, Northfield, Park, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rosemount, St. Louis Park, Tartan Senior, Totino-Grace, Visitation (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Sep 29 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Academy of Holy Angels, Chanhassen, Eastview, Hastings, Hill-Murray, Minneapolis South, Monticello, Northfield, Park, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rosemount, St. Louis Park, Tartan Senior, Totino-Grace, Visitation
8:00 am Volleyball: 9B Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy, Academy of Holy Angels, Chanhassen, Eastview, Lakeville South, Monticello, New Life Academy of Woodbury, North, Park, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rosemount, Saint Agnes, St. Louis Park, Tartan Senior, Totino-Grace, Visitation (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Volleyball: 9B Invitational vs Bloomington Kennedy, Academy of Holy Angels, Chanhassen, Eastview, Lakeville South, Monticello, New Life Academy of Woodbury, North, Park, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rosemount, Saint Agnes, St. Louis Park, Tartan Senior, Totino-Grace, Visitation (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Sep 29 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy, Academy of Holy Angels, Chanhassen, Eastview, Lakeville South, Monticello, New Life Academy of Woodbury, North, Park, Robbinsdale Cooper, Rosemount, Saint Agnes, St. Louis Park, Tartan Senior, Totino-Grace, Visitation
9:30 am Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs St. Michael-Albertville, Elk River, Hopkins, Rockford Area, Maple Grove Sr., St. Paul Academy and Summit, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Buffalo, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Rochester John Marshall, Cambridge-Isanti, Osseo, Stillwater, Monticello, Anoka, Rogers, Owatonna, Rosemount, Orono, Southwest Christian, Willmar, Wayzata, Hutchinson, , Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Bemidji, Champlin Park, Grand Rapids (Away) @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Volleyball: Varsity Tournament vs St. Michael-Albertville, Elk River, Hopkins, Rockford Area, Maple Grove Sr., St. Paul Academy and Summit, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Buffalo, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Rochester John Marshall, Cambridge-Isanti, Osseo, Stillwater, Monticello, Anoka, Rogers, Owatonna, Rosemount, Orono, Southwest Christian, Willmar, Wayzata, Hutchinson, , Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, Bemidji, Champlin Park, Grand Rapids (Away) @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Sep 29 @ 9:30 am – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Michael-Albertville, Elk River, Hopkins, Rockford Area, Maple Grove Sr., St. Paul Academy and Summit, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Buffalo, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Rochester John Marshall, Cambridge-Isanti, Osseo, Stillwater, Monticello, Anoka, Rogers, Owatonna, Rosemount, Orono,[...]