11 Fri
All-day
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Oct 11 all-day
9:10-9:38am: UM-Duluth (Duluth, MN) – Colin Peters 10:20-10:48am: Viterbo University (La Crosse, WI) – Ellie Peters 1:30-1:59pm: Grand Canyon University (Phoenix, AZ) – Olivia Klingbiel Students – sign up for all college visits using the FlexTime[...]
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
12:00 am October is MN College Knowledge Month
October is MN College Knowledge Month
Oct 11 @ 12:00 am – Oct 12 @ 12:00 am
As Minnesota high school students think about applying to college, application fees should not be a barrier.  There are man opportunities for students to apply to Minnesota institutions – of all kinds: 2 yr, 4[...]
5:00 pm Volleyball: Varsity Invitational vs St. Michael-Albertville, Elk River, Byron Public Schools, Hopkins, Rockford Area, St. Paul Academy and Summit, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Buffalo, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Heritage Christian Academy, Rochester John Marshall, Osseo, Waconia, Stillwater, Anoka, Rogers, River Falls, Lake City, Willmar, Sioux Falls O’Gorman, Canby, Lake of the Woods, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, West Fargo, St. Louis Park, Bemidji, Champlin Park, Grand Rapids, North Branch (Away) @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Volleyball: Varsity Invitational vs St. Michael-Albertville, Elk River, Byron Public Schools, Hopkins, Rockford Area, St. Paul Academy and Summit, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Buffalo, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Heritage Christian Academy, Rochester John Marshall, Osseo, Waconia, Stillwater, Anoka, Rogers, River Falls, Lake City, Willmar, Sioux Falls O’Gorman, Canby, Lake of the Woods, Wayzata, Minnetonka, Hutchinson, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Southwest, West Fargo, St. Louis Park, Bemidji, Champlin Park, Grand Rapids, North Branch (Away) @ Saint Michael-Albertville High School
Oct 11 @ 5:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Michael-Albertville, Elk River, Byron Public Schools, Hopkins, Rockford Area, St. Paul Academy and Summit, Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted, Buffalo, Robbinsdale Armstrong, Heritage Christian Academy, Rochester John Marshall, Osseo, Waconia, Stillwater, Anoka, Rogers, River[...]