Schedules & Start Times

4 Thu
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
4:00 pm Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Jan 4 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
4:15 pm Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Jan 4 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
5:00 pm Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Mound Westonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Mound Westonka (Home) @ Chaska High School
Jan 4 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Mound Westonka Comments: triangularvar & jv
5:15 pm Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Away) @ Richfield Ice Arena
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Away) @ Richfield Ice Arena
Jan 4 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels
5:15 pm Hockey: Girls JV Game vs New Prague, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ New Prague Community Center/Arena
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs New Prague, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ New Prague Community Center/Arena
Jan 4 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague, Chaska-Chan
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Jan 4 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
5:30 pm Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Jan 4 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Jan 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s
6:00 pm Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Jan 4 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s
7:00 pm Basketball: Boys B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Jan 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
7:00 pm Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Away) @ Richfield Ice Arena
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Away) @ Richfield Ice Arena
Jan 4 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels
7:15 pm Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs New Prague, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ New Prague Community Center/Arena
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs New Prague, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ New Prague Community Center/Arena
Jan 4 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague, Chaska-Chan