Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Sep 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Sep 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Volleyball: B Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: B Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Sep 5 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Volleyball: JV Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: JV Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Sep 5 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Sep 5 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
6
7
Volleyball: 9B Invitational vs Lakeville South, Austin, Blaine, Bloomington Jefferson, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eden Prairie, Farmington, Holy Family, Lakeville North, Minneapolis Southwest, Minnetonka, New Prague, Orono, Rosemount, Southwest Christian, St. Michael-Albertville, Visitation, Wayzata, White Bear Lake Area (Away) 8:00 am
Volleyball: 9B Invitational vs Lakeville South, Austin, Blaine, Bloomington Jefferson, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eden Prairie, Farmington, Holy Family, Lakeville North, Minneapolis Southwest, Minnetonka, New Prague, Orono, Rosemount, Southwest Christian, St. Michael-Albertville, Visitation, Wayzata, White Bear Lake Area (Away) @ Lakeville South High School
Sep 7 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Austin, Blaine, Bloomington Jefferson, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Cretin-Derham Hall, Eden Prairie, Farmington, Holy Family, Lakeville North, Minneapolis Southwest, Minnetonka, New Prague, Orono, Rosemount, Southwest Christian, St. Michael-Albertville, Visitation, Wayzata, White Bear[...]
Volleyball: JV Invitational vs Shakopee, Mankato West, Eagan, Bethlehem Academy, Rochester Mayo, Norwood Young America, Southwest Christian, Willmar, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, East Ridge, Forest Lake (Away) 8:00 am
Volleyball: JV Invitational vs Shakopee, Mankato West, Eagan, Bethlehem Academy, Rochester Mayo, Norwood Young America, Southwest Christian, Willmar, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, East Ridge, Forest Lake (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Sep 7 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee, Mankato West, Eagan, Bethlehem Academy, Rochester Mayo, Norwood Young America, Southwest Christian, Willmar, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, East Ridge, Forest Lake
Volleyball: Varsity Invitational vs Shakopee, Mankato West, Eagan, Bethlehem Academy, Rochester Mayo, Southwest Christian, Willmar, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, East Ridge, Forest Lake (Away) 8:00 am
Volleyball: Varsity Invitational vs Shakopee, Mankato West, Eagan, Bethlehem Academy, Rochester Mayo, Southwest Christian, Willmar, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, East Ridge, Forest Lake (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Sep 7 @ 8:00 am – 8:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee, Mankato West, Eagan, Bethlehem Academy, Rochester Mayo, Southwest Christian, Willmar, Minnetonka, Chanhassen, East Ridge, Forest Lake
8
9
10
11
12
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 12 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 12 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: B Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 12 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Volleyball: JV Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: JV Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 12 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 7:00 pm
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 12 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Sep 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:15 pm
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Sep 19 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Volleyball: B Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: B Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Sep 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Volleyball: JV Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: JV Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Sep 19 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 7:00 pm
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Sep 19 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
20
22
23
25
26
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Chaska (Home) 4:15 pm
Volleyball: 9A Match vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 26 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Chaska (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: 9B Match vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Volleyball: B Match vs Chaska (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: B Match vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Volleyball: JV Match vs Chaska (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: JV Match vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 26 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Chaska (Home) 7:00 pm
Volleyball: Varsity Match vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 26 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
27
Volleyball: 9B Game vs Waconia (Home) 4:30 pm
Volleyball: 9B Game vs Waconia (Home)
Sep 27 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
Volleyball: 9A Game vs Waconia (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: 9A Game vs Waconia (Home)
Sep 27 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
Volleyball: B Game vs Waconia (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: B Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 27 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
Volleyball: JV Game vs Waconia (Home) 5:30 pm
Volleyball: JV Game vs Waconia (Home)
Sep 27 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) 7:00 pm
Volleyball: Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home)
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
28
29
30