Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 6 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 6 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
7
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ New Hope Learning Center
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
8
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Burnsville (Away) (Time Changed) 1:00 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Burnsville (Away) (Time Changed) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Burnsville (Away) (Time Changed) 1:00 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Burnsville (Away) (Time Changed) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Burnsville (Away) (Time Changed) 3:00 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Burnsville (Away) (Time Changed) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 8 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Burnsville (Away) (Time Changed) 3:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Burnsville (Away) (Time Changed) @ Burnsville High School
Sep 8 @ 3:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
9
10
11
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs St. Anthony Village (Home) 4:00 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs St. Anthony Village (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Anthony Village
12
13
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Sep 13 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Stadium
Sep 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
14
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 14 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Sep 14 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
15
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Brooklyn Center Centaurs (Home) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Brooklyn Center Centaurs (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brooklyn Center Centaurs
16
17
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Sep 17 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:45 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Sep 17 @ 4:45 pm – 4:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
18
19
20
22
23
24
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Richfield (Away) @ Lyndale Field
Sep 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 24 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) 7:30 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) (Rescheduled from 09-20-18) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 24 @ 7:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
25
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Home) (Location Changed) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Richfield (Home) (Location Changed) @ Chaska Middle School East
Sep 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Richfield (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 25 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield
26
27
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Chaska (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska Middle School East
Sep 27 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Chaska (Away) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska Middle School West
Sep 27 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
28
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Chaska (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 28 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Chaska (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska Middle School East
Sep 28 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
29
30