Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
Tennis: Girls B Match vs New Prague (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls B Match vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Sep 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs New Prague (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs New Prague (Home)
Sep 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs New Prague (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs New Prague (Home)
Sep 5 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
6
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 6 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 6 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
7
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Southwest Christian (Home) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs Southwest Christian (Home)
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Southwest Christian (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs Southwest Christian (Away) @ Southwest Christian High School
Sep 7 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Southwest Christian
Tennis: Girls B Match vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls B Match vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 7 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Louis Park
8
9
11
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson High School
Sep 11 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
13
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Shakopee (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Shakopee (Away) @ Shakopee High School
Sep 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ New Hope Civic Courts
Sep 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Sep 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
14
15
16
17
18
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 18 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
19
20
22
23
24
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs New Ulm (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Girls JV Match vs New Ulm (Away) @ New Ulm High School
Sep 24 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Ulm
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs New Ulm (Away) 4:00 pm
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match vs New Ulm (Away) @ New Ulm High School
Sep 24 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Ulm
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Shakopee (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls B Match vs Shakopee (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 24 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee
25
27
Tennis: Girls B Game vs Chaska (Away) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls B Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska Middle School West
Sep 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:15 pm
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 27 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
29
30