Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) 9:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 2 @ 9:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan Comments: varsity & JV
3
4
5
6
8
Swimming-Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Edina, Chaska-Chan (Away) 4:00 pm
Swimming-Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Edina, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ South View Middle School
Dec 8 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina, Chaska-Chan
10
11
12
13
Swimming-Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:00 pm
Swimming-Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie Community Center
Dec 13 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan
14
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: JV Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 14 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina, Robbinsdale Armstrong
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Dec 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Middle School
Dec 14 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska-Chan
15
16
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge (Away) 9:00 am
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge (Away) @ White Bear Lake Area High School
Dec 16 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: White Bear Lake Area, Champlin Park, Chanhassen, Chaska, East Ridge
17
18
19
20
21
Swimming-Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Wayzata (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming-Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Wayzata (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Dec 21 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Wayzata
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31