Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 7 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 7 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
8
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Sep 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Kennedy (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 8 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy
9
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Edina (Away) 4:00 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Sep 9 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Edina (Away) 4:00 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Sep 9 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Away) 4:00 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Sep 9 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Sep 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
10
11
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 11 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 6:29 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Holy Family Catholic (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 11 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Holy Family Catholic
12
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Sep 12 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Away) @ Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Sep 12 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s
13
14
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Louisiana Oaks Park
Sep 14 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs St. Louis Park (Away) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ St. Louis Park HS Stadium
Sep 14 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
15
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs St. Louis Park (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 15 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
Soccer: Boys B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs St. Louis Park (Away) @ Louisiana Oaks Park
Sep 15 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: St. Louis Park
16
Soccer: Boys B Game vs St. Paul Academy and Summit (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs St. Paul Academy and Summit (Away) @ St. Paul Academy & Summit School
Sep 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Academy and Summit
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Academy and Summit (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs St. Paul Academy and Summit (Away) @ St. Paul Academy & Summit School
Sep 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Academy and Summit
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Academy and Summit (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs St. Paul Academy and Summit (Away) @ St. Paul Academy & Summit School
Sep 16 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Academy and Summit
17
18
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Chaska (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Chaska (Away) @ Chaska Middle School West
Sep 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Chaska (Cancelled) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Chaska (Cancelled) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 18 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska Comments:
19
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Chaska (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Chaska (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 19 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Chaska (Home) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 19 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska
20
22
23
24
25
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ New Hope Learning Center
Sep 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
26
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 26 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 7:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 26 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper
27
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs St. Anthony Village (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs St. Anthony Village (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 27 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Anthony Village
28
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys JV Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 28 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 5:00 pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 28 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
29
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys 9A Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Away) @ Brookside Park
Sep 29 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) 4:30 pm
Soccer: Boys B Game vs Bloomington Jefferson (Home) @ Bandimere Park
Sep 29 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Jefferson
30