Aug
23
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Aug 23 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park

Aug
24
Fri
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Chaska, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Away) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Aug 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Chaska, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie (Away) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Aug 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska, Chanhassen, Eden Prairie

Aug
30
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka East MS
Aug 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka

Sep
6
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) (Location Changed) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) (Location Changed) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 6 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Robbinsdale Cooper

Sep
8
Sat
Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Invitational vs Minnetonka, Breck, Hopkins, Bloomington Kennedy, Osseo, Eden Prairie, Blake, Wayzata, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Washburn, Maple Grove (Away) @ Minnetonka East MS
Sep 8 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Breck, Hopkins, Bloomington Kennedy, Osseo, Eden Prairie, Blake, Wayzata, Chanhassen, Minneapolis Washburn, Maple Grove Comments: Diving @ 9am. Swimming @ 1pm.

Sep
13
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Swimming & Diving: Girls Varsity Meet vs Bloomington Kennedy (Away) @ Oak Grove Middle School
Sep 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Bloomington Kennedy

Sep
20
Thu
Swimming & Diving: Girls JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s (Home) (Location Changed) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Sep 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s