Sep
25
Tue
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity Game vs St. Paul Johnson, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ St. Paul Johnson HS
Sep 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Johnson, Chaska-Chan

Sep
27
Thu
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. St Paul Humboldt Adapted (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Sep 27 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St Paul Humboldt Adapted

Oct
2
Tue
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity Game vs Tartan Senior, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Tartan High School
Oct 2 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Tartan Senior, Chaska-Chan

Oct
4
Thu
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. South Washington (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 4 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. South Washington

Oct
9
Tue
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity Game vs Dakota United, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eagan High School
Oct 9 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Dakota United, Chaska-Chan

Oct
23
Tue
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity Game vs South Suburban, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Bloomington Jefferson Activity Center
Oct 23 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: South Suburban, Chaska-Chan

Oct
25
Thu
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Burn/Farm/Lake (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Oct 25 @ 4:30 pm – 4:30 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Burn/Farm/Lake

Nov
8
Thu
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity Sections vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Paul Johnson (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Nov 8 @ 2:00 pm – 2:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Paul Johnson

Nov
16
Fri
Adapted Soccer CI: Varsity State Tournament vs Chaska-Chan vs. Mounds View (Home) @ Stillwater Area High School
Nov 16 @ 8:00 pm – 8:00 pm

Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Mounds View

Dec
7
Fri
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) (Date changed from 12-06-18) @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School
Dec 7 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm

Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bloomington Jefferson, Bloomington Kennedy, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park