Chanhassen High School

News

#Stigma180 – reverse the stigma on mental health issues

#Stigma180 is the name of an anti-stigma campaign that runs January through April 2017.  The campaign is aimed at reversing — “doing a 180” — about the stigma surrounding mental health.  You’ll see the hashtag #Stigma180 used to tie...

read more

Chanhassen Senior Party- Register before 12/23!

Chanhassen Senior Party – register before 12/23 and it’s only $75! www.chanseniorparty.com June 9, 2017 Chanhassen High School Culver’s Fundraiser for Chanhassen Senior Party Thurs Dec 1 5-8 pm Culver’s in Chanhassen Chipotle Fundraiser for...

read more

December Important Dates

Important Dates 12/1: Targeted Conferences  from 4-6:30pm 12/5: Thespian Induction 6-7PM in the Forum 12/8: Late Start 12/9 & 12/10: Speech Iowa 12-10: ACT 7:45am CNHS 12-12 Season Speech Kickoff 12/15: Choir Concert 6 & 8pm in the Theatre 12-19 – 12/22:...

read more

Chanhassen High School Musical

Chanhassen High: The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee Overachieving middle schoolers compete for the spelling championship of a lifetime. As they deal with raging hormones, parental issues, and mystifying word roots, our six young heroes learn that winning isn’t...

read more
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) 3:45 pm
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Carver Park Reserve
Dec 1 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Race with poles – ChanChaska Marking
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) 3:45 pm
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Home) @ Carver Park Reserve
Dec 1 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: Race with poles. ChanChaska Marking
Conferences/Targeted 4:00 pm
Conferences/Targeted
Dec 1 @ 4:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Conferences/Targeted
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Roseville Area (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Roseville Area (Away) @ Roseville Area HS
Dec 1 @ 4:15 pm – 5:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Lakeville South, Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Lakeville South, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Dec 1 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Chaska-Chan
Wrestling: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Spring Lake Park (Home) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Spring Lake Park (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 1 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Minneapolis Southwest, Spring Lake Park
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Spring Lake Park, Minneapolis Southwest (Home) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Spring Lake Park, Minneapolis Southwest (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 1 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Spring Lake Park, Minneapolis Southwest
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Waconia (Home) 5:15 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 1 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Roseville Area (Away) 5:45 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Roseville Area (Away) @ Roseville Area HS
Dec 1 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Roseville Area (Away) 5:45 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Roseville Area (Away) @ Roseville Area HS
Dec 1 @ 5:45 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeville South, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Lakeville South, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Dec 1 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville South, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseville Area (Away) 7:15 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Roseville Area (Away) @ Roseville Area HS
Dec 1 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Roseville Area
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) 7:15 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Waconia (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 1 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Waconia
2
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs East Ridge (Away) 4:00 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Dec 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs East Ridge (Away) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Dec 2 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
Basketball: Boys B Game vs East Ridge (Away) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Dec 2 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs East Ridge (Away) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Dec 2 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs East Ridge (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs East Ridge (Away) @ East Ridge High School
Dec 2 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: East Ridge
3
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away)
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Brainerd (Away) @ Brainerd
Dec 3 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Brainerd Comments: varsity & JV
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) 9:00 am
Wrestling: JV Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) 9:00 am
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Lakeville North High School
Dec 3 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North, Chaska-Chan
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Prior Lake (Home) 1:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Prior Lake (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 3 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee, Chaska-Chan (Away) 1:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Shakopee Ice Arena
Dec 3 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee, Chaska-Chan
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake (Home) 3:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Prior Lake (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 3 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee, Chaska-Chan (Away) 3:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Shakopee Ice Arena
Dec 3 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee, Chaska-Chan
4
5
Thespian Induction
Thespian Induction
Dec 5 all-day
Thespian Induction
6
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnentonka High School
Dec 6 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee High School (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Shakopee High School (Home)
Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee High School
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Bloomington Kennedy High School
Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chanhassen, Chaska, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Kick)
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Minnentonka High School
Dec 6 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka, Chaska-Chan
7
8
Late Start (2 hours late)
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Postponed) 3:45 pm
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Hyland Park Reserve
Dec 8 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate – Bloomington Marking
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Postponed) 3:45 pm
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Postponed) @ Hyland Park Reserve
Dec 8 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate – Bloomington Marking
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Dec 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd Comments: A followed by B
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano HS Field House
Dec 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Buffalo (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Buffalo (Away) @ Buffalo High School
Dec 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Cancelled) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Buffalo (Cancelled) @ Buffalo High School
Dec 8 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo Comments:
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie (Home) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 8 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 5:15 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano Area Ice Arena
Dec 8 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano High School
Dec 8 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd Comments: Will follow the 9A game.
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano HS Field House
Dec 8 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away) 5:45 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Buffalo (Away) @ Buffalo High School
Dec 8 @ 5:45 pm – 5:45 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Richfield Middle School
Dec 8 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Richfield, Chaska-Chan Comments: conference relays
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano HS Field House
Dec 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie (Home) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Eden Prairie
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs South Saint Paul, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs South Saint Paul, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ So. St. Paul High School
Dec 8 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: South Saint Paul, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away) 7:15 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Away) @ Buffalo High School
Dec 8 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) 7:15 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Del-Rkfd (Away) @ Delano Area Ice Arena
Dec 8 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Del-Rkfd
9
Speech
Speech @ Iowa
Dec 9 all-day
 
Speech-Iowa
Speech-Iowa
Dec 9 all-day
Speech-Iowa
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Edina, Chaska-Chan (Away) 4:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Edina, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Edina South View Middle School
Dec 9 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Burnsville (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Burnsville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Burnsville (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Burnsville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 9 @ 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
Wrestling: 9 Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato (Away) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: 9 Invitational vs Dassel-Cokato (Away) @ Dassel-Cokato High School
Dec 9 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Dassel-Cokato
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Burnsville (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Burnsville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 9 @ 5:15 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Burnsville (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Burnsville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 9 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
Gymnastics: Varsity Match vs Lakeville North (Date Changed) 12-01-16 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Match vs Lakeville North (Date Changed) 12-01-16 @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 9 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Lakeville North Comments:
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Burnsville (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Burnsville (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 9 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Burnsville
10
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Eastview (Away)
Dance Team: Varsity Invitational vs Eastview (Away) @ Eastview High School
Dec 10 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eastview Comments: varsity & JV
Speech
Speech @ Iowa
Dec 10 all-day
 
Speech-Iowa
Speech-Iowa
Dec 10 all-day
Speech-Iowa
ACT at Chan HS 7:45 am
ACT at Chan HS
Dec 10 @ 7:45 am – 12:45 pm
ACT at Chan HS – register for the Dec. 10 test by Nov. 4, 2016 at ACT Students – bring the following: Admission ticket with photo Current Photo ID #2 pencils (not mechanical) approved Calculator[...]
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Champlin Park, East Ridge, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna (Home) 9:00 am
Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Champlin Park, East Ridge, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 10 @ 9:00 am – 9:00 am
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Buffalo, Champlin Park, East Ridge, Glencoe-Silver Lake, Hopkins, Mankato West, Maple Grove, Minnetonka, Osseo, Owatonna
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Shakopee High School (Date Changed) 12-06-16 12:00 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Shakopee High School (Date Changed) 12-06-16 @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 10 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee High School Comments:
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Shakopee High School (Date Changed) 12-06-16 12:00 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Shakopee High School (Date Changed) 12-06-16 @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 10 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee High School Comments:
Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational vs Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan (Away) 12:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Invitational vs Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Twin Oaks Middle School
Dec 10 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Prior Lake, Chaska-Chan
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Rogers (Away) 1:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Rogers (Away) @ Rogers Ice Arena
Dec 10 @ 1:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee High School (Date Changed) 12-06-16 1:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Shakopee High School (Date Changed) 12-06-16 @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 10 @ 1:30 pm – 1:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Shakopee High School Comments:
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers (Away) 3:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Rogers (Away) @ Rogers Ice Arena
Dec 10 @ 3:00 pm – 3:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Rogers
11
13
Daily College Visits/Events
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School Lunches
Dec 13 all-day
9:25am: U.S. Air Force – Recruiter John Dahlin Table during all lunches: U.S. Army Reserves No sign up needed, just meet with the recruiter during your lunch
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Paul Central (Away) 4:00 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs St. Paul Central (Away) @ St. Paul Central H.S.
Dec 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Central
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs New Prague (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Basketball: Boys B Game vs New Prague (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague Rescheduled to 02-07-17 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs New Prague Rescheduled to 02-07-17
Dec 13 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague Comments:
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs New Prague (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs New Prague (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Paul Central (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs St. Paul Central (Away) @ St. Paul Central H.S.
Dec 13 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Central
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Richfield, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Richfield High School
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Richfield, Chaska-Chan
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield (Home)
Dec 13 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Richfield
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs New Prague (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs New Prague (Away) @ New Prague High School
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: New Prague
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Paul Central (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs St. Paul Central (Away) @ St. Paul Central H.S.
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: St. Paul Central
Dance Team: B Meet vs Chaska (Home) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: B Meet vs Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska (Home) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska (Home) 7:00 pm
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 13 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, Chaska Comments: Metro West Conference Meet (Jazz)
14
Daily College Visits/Events
Daily College Visits/Events @ Chanhassen High School Lunches
Dec 14 all-day
10:50am: St. Cloud State University – Molly McAlister During all lunches: Academic Programs International (API) – Hannah Olevson.  Find out about travel abroad options, high school and Gap Year. FlexTime Scheduler:  http://cns.district112.org/home/students/ Chan Alpha List[...]
15
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:45 pm
Nordic Skiing: Boys V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Baker Park Reserve
Dec 15 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate – Bloomington Marking
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) 3:45 pm
Nordic Skiing: Girls V/JV Meet vs Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park (Away) @ Baker Park Reserve
Dec 15 @ 3:45 pm – 3:45 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS) vs. Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Chaska-Chan, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper, St. Louis Park Comments: 5K Skate – Bloomington Marking
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Home) 5:15 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 15 @ 5:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels
Choir Concert 6:00 pm
Choir Concert @ Theater
Dec 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Choir Concert at 6 & 8 pm/2 concerts 6:00 pm
Choir Concert at 6 & 8 pm/2 concerts
Dec 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Choir Concert at 6 & 8 pm/2 concerts
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Dec 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) 6:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Robbinsdale Cooper (Home) @ Chaska Middle School East
Dec 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Robbinsdale Cooper
Wrestling: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina (Home) 6:00 pm
Wrestling: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 15 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina (Home) 7:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Chaska-Chan vs. Edina (Home) @ Chaska High School
Dec 15 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Edina
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Home) 7:15 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Academy of Holy Angels (Home) @ Victoria Field House
Dec 15 @ 7:15 pm – 7:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Academy of Holy Angels
Choir Concert 8:00 pm
Choir Concert @ Theater
Dec 15 @ 8:00 pm – 9:30 pm
 
16
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Hill-Murray (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Hill-Murray (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Hill-Murray (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Hill-Murray (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Dodge County (Home) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Dodge County (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 16 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Dodge County
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Match vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:00 pm
Swimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Match vs Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie Community Center
Dec 16 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Eden Prairie, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Hill-Murray (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Hill-Murray (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 16 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hill-Murray
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Dodge County (Home) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Chaska-Chan vs. Dodge County (Home) @ Chaska Community Center
Dec 16 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Dodge County
17
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 11:00 am
Dance Team: JV Meet vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chaska High School
Dec 17 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) 11:00 am
Dance Team: Varsity Meet vs Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper (Away) @ Chaska High School
Dec 17 @ 11:00 am – 11:00 am
Type: conference Opponent: Chaska, Benilde – St. Margaret`s, Bl Kennedy (co-op w/JHS), Chanhassen, Richfield, Robbinsdale Cooper Comments: Metro West Conference Championships
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Owatonna (Away) 1:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Owatonna (Away) @ Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
Dec 17 @ 1:00 pm – 2:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owatonna
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Owatonna (Away) 3:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Owatonna (Away) @ Owatonna Four Seasons Centre
Dec 17 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Owatonna
18
20
Winter Week
Winter Week
Dec 20 all-day
Winter Week
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Edina (Away) 4:00 pm
Basketball: Girls 9A Game vs Edina (Away) @ South View Middle School
Dec 20 @ 4:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Buffalo (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9A Game vs Buffalo (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Buffalo (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Boys B Game vs Buffalo (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 20 @ 4:15 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Edina (Away) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Dec 20 @ 4:15 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Wayzata, Chaska-Chan (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Girls JV Game vs Wayzata, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Ice Center
Dec 20 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Buffalo (Home) 5:15 pm
Basketball: Boys 9B Game vs Buffalo (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 20 @ 5:15 pm – 6:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Boys JV Game vs Buffalo (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 20 @ 5:30 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edina (Away) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Dec 20 @ 5:30 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Anthony Village (Home) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: JV Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Anthony Village (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Anthony Village
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Anthony Village (Home) 6:00 pm
Gymnastics: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. St. Anthony Village (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 20 @ 6:00 pm – 6:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. St. Anthony Village
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game vs Buffalo (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Buffalo
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Edina (Away) @ Edina High School
Dec 20 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Edina
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Wayzata, Chaska-Chan (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Girls Varsity Game vs Wayzata, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Plymouth Ice Center
Dec 20 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Wayzata, Chaska-Chan
21
Winter Week
Winter Week
Dec 21 all-day
Winter Week
Wrestling: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Fridley, Minneapolis South, Winona Senior (Home) 5:00 pm
Wrestling: Varsity Meet vs Chaska-Chan vs. Fridley, Minneapolis South, Winona Senior (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 21 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Chaska-Chan vs. Fridley, Minneapolis South, Winona Senior
22
Winter Week
Winter Week
Dec 22 all-day
Winter Week
Life After the Storm 9:45 am
Life After the Storm @ Chanhassen High School CRC
Dec 22 @ 9:45 am – 3:00 pm
Life After the Storm: A favorite annual event where Chan HS alumni come back to talk to current students about the transition to college.  This year, grads will first talk with 9th graders in the[...]
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Orono (Home) 4:15 pm
Basketball: Girls B Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 22 @ 4:15 pm – 4:15 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 5:00 pm
Hockey: Boys JV Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 22 @ 5:00 pm – 5:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Home) 5:30 pm
Basketball: Girls JV Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 22 @ 5:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Home) 7:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs Orono (Home) @ Chanhassen High School
Dec 22 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Orono
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) 7:00 pm
Hockey: Boys Varsity Game vs Minnetonka (Away) @ Minnetonka H.S.
Dec 22 @ 7:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: Minnetonka
24
25
29
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Hibbing (Away)
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Hibbing (Away) @ Hibbing
Dec 29 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hibbing
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Hibbing, Andover, Cambridge-Isanti, Chanhassen, Duluth East, New Prague, Totino-Grace (Away)
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Hibbing, Andover, Cambridge-Isanti, Chanhassen, Duluth East, New Prague, Totino-Grace (Away) @ Lincoln Tennis Courts
Dec 29 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hibbing, Andover, Cambridge-Isanti, Chanhassen, Duluth East, New Prague, Totino-Grace
Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ Blaine Super Rink
Dec 29 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Schwan Cup
Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ Blaine Super Rink
Dec 29 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Schwan Cup
Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Hockey: Girls JV Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie Community Center
Dec 29 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan
Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Hockey: Girls Varsity Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Eden Prairie Community Center
Dec 29 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan
No School – Students/Staff
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Dome
Dec 29 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan Comments: Rumble on the Red
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs , Anoka, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Paul Como Park, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, New Prague, Osseo, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Lourdes, Rochester Mayo, Rosemount (Away) 12:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs , Anoka, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Paul Como Park, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, New Prague, Osseo, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Lourdes, Rochester Mayo, Rosemount (Away) @ Rochester Mayo Civic Center
Dec 29 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: , Anoka, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Paul Como Park, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, New Prague, Osseo, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Lourdes, Rochester Mayo, Rosemount
30
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Hibbing (Away)
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament vs Hibbing (Away) @ Hibbing
Dec 30 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hibbing
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Hibbing, Andover, Cambridge-Isanti, Chanhassen, Duluth East, New Prague, Totino-Grace (Away)
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament vs Hibbing, Andover, Cambridge-Isanti, Chanhassen, Duluth East, New Prague, Totino-Grace (Away) @ Lincoln Tennis Courts
Dec 30 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: Hibbing, Andover, Cambridge-Isanti, Chanhassen, Duluth East, New Prague, Totino-Grace
Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ Blaine Super Rink
Dec 30 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Schwan Cup
Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ Blaine Super Rink
Dec 30 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Schwan Cup
No School – Students/Staff
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away)
Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs TBD, Chaska-Chan (Away) @ Fargo Dome
Dec 30 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD, Chaska-Chan
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs , Anoka, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Paul Como Park, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, New Prague, Osseo, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Lourdes, Rochester Mayo, Rosemount (Away) 12:00 pm
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game vs , Anoka, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Paul Como Park, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, New Prague, Osseo, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Lourdes, Rochester Mayo, Rosemount (Away) @ Rochester Mayo Civic Center
Dec 30 @ 12:00 pm – 12:00 pm
Type: nonconference Opponent: , Anoka, Bloomington Kennedy, Burnsville, Chanhassen, Chaska, St. Paul Como Park, Hutchinson, Lakeville North, New Prague, Osseo, Plainview-Elgin-Millville, Rochester Century, Rochester John Marshall, Rochester Lourdes, Rochester Mayo, Rosemount
31
Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Hockey: Boys JV Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ Blaine Super Rink
Dec 31 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Schwan Cup
Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs TBD (Away)
Hockey: Boys Varsity Tournament vs TBD (Away) @ Blaine Super Rink
Dec 31 all-day
Type: nonconference Opponent: TBD Comments: Schwan Cup

Social Media